filmography.org



Chloë Annett
Filmography & Biography


Annett, ChloŽ Photo  
Name: Chloë Annett
 
Birth Name: Chloë Victoria Annett
 
Date/Place of Birth: Jul 25, 1971
 
Height: 5' 5"
 

Chloë Annett Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film/Show Name:   Character:
"Red Dwarf" (1988)   Kristine Kochanski

Chloë Annett TV Appearances:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Air Date:   Show Name:   Episode Number - Title:   Character:
5 Apr 1999   Red Dwarf   8.8 - Only The Good...   as Kristine Kochanski
1 Apr 1999   Red Dwarf   8.7 - Pete: Part 2   as Kristine Kochanski
25 Mar 1999   Red Dwarf   8.6 - Pete: Part 1   as Kristine Kochanski
18 Mar 1999   Red Dwarf   8.5 - Krytie TV   as Kristine Kochanski
11 Mar 1999   Red Dwarf   8.4 - Cassandra   as Kristine Kochanski
4 Mar 1999   Red Dwarf   8.3 - Back in the Red: Part 3   as Kristine Kochanski
25 Feb 1999   Red Dwarf   8.2 - Back in the Red: Part 2   as Kristine Kochanski
18 Feb 1999   Red Dwarf   8.1 - Back in the Red: Part 1   as Kristine Kochanski
7 Mar 1997   Red Dwarf   7.8 - Nanarchy   as Kristine Kochanski
28 Feb 1997   Red Dwarf   7.7 - Epideme   as Kristine Kochanski
21 Feb 1997   Red Dwarf   7.6 - Beyond a Joke   as Kristine Kochanski
14 Feb 1997   Red Dwarf   7.5 - Blue   as Kristine Kochanski
7 Feb 1997   Red Dwarf   7.4 - Duct Soup   as Kristine Kochanski
31 Jan 1997   Red Dwarf   7.3 - Ouroboros   as Kristine Kochanski
18 Aug 1996   Cadfael   2.2 - The Devil's Novice   as Rosanna
10 Nov 1990   All Creatures Great and Small   7.11 - Hampered   as Angela Mortimer

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Apr 30, 2017

page design & content copyright © 2017 Andrew S. Harris

Pages best viewed at 800 x 600 @ 24bit colour
return to britannia.org