filmography.org



Ethan Erickson
Filmography & Biography


No Photo Available  
Name: Ethan Erickson
 
Birth Name: Ethan Skip Evans
 
Date/Place of Birth: Aug 05, 1973
in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
 
Height: 5' 10"
 

Ethan Erickson Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film/Show Name:   Character:
"Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997)   Percy West

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Apr 30, 2017

page design & content copyright © 2017 Andrew S. Harris

Pages best viewed at 800 x 600 @ 24bit colour
return to britannia.org