filmography.org



Mercedes McNab
Filmography & Biography


No Photo Available  
Name: Mercedes McNab
 
Birth Name: Mercedes Alicia McNab
 
Date/Place of Birth: Mar 21, 1980
in Los Angeles, California, USA
 

Mercedes McNab Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film/Show Name:   Character:
"Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997)   Harmony Kendall

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Apr 30, 2017

page design & content copyright © 2017 Andrew S. Harris

Pages best viewed at 800 x 600 @ 24bit colour
return to britannia.org