filmography.org



Kristine Sutherland
Filmography & Biography


Sutherland, Kristine Photo  
Name: Kristine Sutherland
 
Birth Name: Kristine Young
 
Date/Place of Birth: Apr 17, 1955
in Boise, Idaho, USA
 

Kristine Sutherland Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film/Show Name:   Character:
"Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997)   Joyce Summers

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Apr 30, 2017

page design & content copyright © 2017 Andrew S. Harris

Pages best viewed at 800 x 600 @ 24bit colour
return to britannia.org